Liga starých gard Plzeň – jih 2010
rozlosování
1. kolo 23. 4. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Chlumčany, Dobřany - Blatnice, Klášter - Losiná, Stod - Lužany,
Přeštice - Mantov, Střížovice - Radkovice, Chotěšov - Nezbavětice, Blovice - Vstiš
2. kolo 30. 4. 2010 v 18.00:
Blovice - Klatovy, Vstiš - Chotěšov, Nezbavětice - Střížovice, Radkovice - Přeštice,
Mantov - Stod, Lužany - Klášter, Losiná - Dobřany, Blatnice - Chlumčany
3. kolo 7. 5. 2010 v 18.00:
Dobřany - Lužany, Klášter - Mantov, Přeštice - Nezbavětice, Stod - Radkovice,
Střížovice - Vstiš, Chlumčany - Losiná, Chotěšov - Blovice, Klatovy - Blatnice
4. kolo 14. 5. 2010 v 18.00:
Chotěšov - Klatovy, Mantov - Dobřany, Losiná - Blatnice, Nezbavětice - Stod,
Radkovice - Klášter, Vstiš - Přeštice, Lužany - Chlumčany, Blovice - Střížovice
5. kolo 21. 5. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Losiná, Blatnice - Lužany, Chlumčany - Mantov, Dobřany - Radkovice,
Klášter - Nezbavětice, Stod - Vstiš, Přeštice - Blovice, Střížovice - Chotěšov
6. kolo 28. 5. 2010 v 18.00:
Střížovice - Klatovy, Chotěšov - Přeštice, Blovice - Stod, Vstiš - Klášter,
Nezbavětice - Dobřany, Radkovice - Chlumčany, Mantov - Blatnice, Lužany - Losiná
7. kolo 4. 6. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Lužany, Losiná - Mantov, Blatnice - Radkovice, Chlumčany - Nezbavětice,
Dobřany - Vstiš, Klášter - Blovice, Stod - Chotěšov, Přeštice - Střížovice
8. kolo 11. 6. 2010 v 18.00:
Přeštice - Klatovy, Střížovice - Stod, Chotěšov - Klášter, Blovice - Dobřany,
Vstiš - Chlumčany, Nezbavětice - Blatnice, Radkovice - Losiná, Mantov - Lužany
9. kolo 18. 6. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Mantov, Lužany - Radkovice, Losiná - Nezbavětice, Blatnice - Vstiš,
Chlumčany - Blovice, Dobřany - Chotěšov, Klášter - Střížovice, Stod - Přeštice
10. kolo 27. 8. 2010 v 18.00:
Stod - Klatovy, Přeštice - Klášter, Střížovice - Dobřany, Chotěšov - Chlumčany,
Blovice - Blatnice, Vstiš - Losiná, Nezbavětice - Lužany, Radkovice - Mantov
11. kolo 3. 9. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Radkovice, Mantov - Nezbavětice, Lužany - Vstiš, Losiná - Blovice,
Blatnice - Chotěšov, Chlumčany - Střížovice, Dobřany - Přeštice, Klášter - Stod
12. kolo 10. 9. 2010 v 18.00:
Klášter - Klatovy, Stod - Dobřany, Přeštice - Chlumčany, Střížovice - Blatnice,
Chotěšov - Losiná, Blovice - Lužany, Vstiš - Mantov, Nezbavětice - Radkovice
13. kolo 17. 9. 2010 v 18.00:
Klatovy - Nezbavětice, Radkovice - Vstiš, Mantov - Blovice, Lužany - Chotěšov,
Losiná - Střížovice, Blatnice - Přeštice, Chlumčany - Stod, Dobřany - Klášter
14. kolo 24. 9. 2010 v 17.30:
Dobřany - Klatovy, Klášter - Chlumčany, Stod - Blatnice, Přeštice - Losiná,
Střížovice - Lužany, Chotěšov - volno, Blovice - Radkovice, Vstiš - Nezbavětice
15. kolo 1. 10. 2010 v 17.00:
Klatovy - Vstiš ( 25.6. ), Nezbavětice - Blovice, Radkovice - Chotěšov,
Lužany - Přeštice,volno - Střížovice, Losiná - Stod, Blatnice - Klášter,
Chlumčany - Dobřany